Nächstes Turnier

:::

TAGESTDMINSEK

Ewige Teilnehmer

  • Bambinis
  • VfR Willstätt
  • Spvgg Kehl-Sundheim
  • SC Offenburg
  • Kehler FV
  • SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
  • BSV 07 Schwenningen
  • JSG Elchesheim-Illingen
  • FC EURODISTRICT
  • F-Junioren
  • VfR Willstätt
  • SV Renchen
  • JSG Elchesheim-Illingen
  • FC Alem. Eggenstein
  • 1.FC Birkenfeld
  • SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
  • SGM Leingarten
  • BSV 07 Schwenningen
  • ASL Robertsau Strassburg (F)
  • FC Gelterkinden (CH)
  • FC Urdof (CH)
  • U.S.A. Stuttgart Select
  • E-Junioren
  • VfR Willstätt
  • SC Offenburg
  • VfR Zusenhofen
  • SV Oberkirch
  • Kehler FV
  • DjK Bad Homburg
  • SG Rot Weis Glottertal
  • SV Viktoria Preußen Frankfurt
  • SV Bühlertal
  • SC Schiltigheim (F)
  • FC RHINAU (F)
  • FC EURODSTRICT (F)
  • C-Junioren
  • D-Junioren
  • Offenburger FV
  • Spvgg Kehl-Sundheim
  • SG Nussbach
  • Kehler FV
  • SV 08 Kuppenheim
  • DJK Bad Homburg-Kirdorf
  • FC Freiburg St.Georgen
  • SV Sulgen
  • SG HD-Kirchheim
  • FC Maennedorf (CH)
  • FC RHINAU (F)
  • D-Junioren Futsal
  • VfR Willstätt
  • SC Sand
  • SG Ortenberg
  • SG Lahr
  • SV Tutschfelden
  • SV Biederbach
  • Spvgg 08 Schramberg
  • FV Bad Rotenfels
  • VfR Achern
  • FC Eckbolsheim (F)
  • C-Junioren Futsal
  • VfR Willstätt
  • Offenburger FV
  • Kehler FV
  • SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
  • Bahlinger SC
  • FC Phönix 06 Durmersheim
  • Spvgg Freudenstadt
  • SV Ulm
  • Team TOBE (CH)
  • SV 08 Kuppenheim
  • B-Junioren Futsal
  • VfR Willstätt
  • SG Orschweier
  • SG Stadelhofen
  • Kehler FV
  • Offenburger FV
  • SG Ottersweier
  • VfL Sindelfingen
  • SG Buchenbach
  • TSV Weilheim/Teck
  • A-Junioren
  • VfR Willstätt
  • SG Oberkirch
  • Kehler FV
  • Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
  • SG Steinheim/Erdmannhausen
  • 1. FC 08 Birkenfeld
  • TuS 04 Hohenecken
  • SV Ulm
  • FC Emmendingen
  • DJK Donaueschingen
  • FC Schaffhausen (CH)
  • FC Nöttingen
  • FC Schaffhausen (CH)
  • C-Junioren
  • VfR Willstätt
  • TuS Windschläg
  • Offenburger FV
  • SG Zusenhofen
  • SG Kippenheim
  • VfB Friedrichshafen
  • SV Opfingen
  • SV Bühlertal
  • SV 08 Kuppenheim
  • SV Sinzheim
  • E-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand
  • SG Nordweil 1
  • SG Nordweil 2
  • USYS Stuttgart 1 (USA)
  • USYS Stuttgart 2 (USA)
  • USYS Stuttgart 3 (USA)
  • D-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand 1
  • SC Sand 2
  • SV Sinzheim
  • SG Nordweil
  • SFE Freiburg
  • FC Niederhausbergen (F)
  • SC Lahr
  • SV Gengenbach
  • SV Ulm
  • VfB Unzhurst
  • Spvgg Buchenbach
  • Racing STRASBOURG (F)
  • C-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand
  • SV Ödsbach
  • USYS Stuttgart (USA)
  • FC 1986 Sandhausen
  • FV Löchgau
  • SV Zeutern
  • Team Brühl Solothurn (CH)
  • 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
  • SC Sand 2
  • Racing STRASBOURG (F)
  • 1.FFC Gernsbach
  • B-Juniorinnnen
  • SC Sand 1
  • SC Sand 2
  • SG Mahlberg
  • VfB Unzhurst
  • SG Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt
  • Hegauer FV
  • FV Löchgau
  • 1.FFC Gernsbach
  • FV Baden Oos
  • Team Brühl Solothurn (CH)
  • Frauen
  • SC Sand Frauen 3
  • SV Obersasbach
  • Spvgg 05 Oberrad
  • FC Fischerbach
  • Ernolsheim/Molsheim (F)
  • FV Faurndau
  • Mars Bischheim (F)
  • SG Oberkirch/Ödsbach
  • D-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand 1
  • SC Sand 2
  • SV Zeutern
  • SV Biederbach
  • FC Wittlingen
  • SF Schliengen
  • SF Eintracht Freiburg
  • SG Ulm/Unzhurst
  • 1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchacker 04 /Team 1 (USA Girls
  • 1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchacker 04 /Team 2 (USA Girls
  • FC Sélestat (F)
  • FC Grussenheim (F)
  • B-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand
  • FC Wittlingen
  • FFV Heidenheim
  • SV Zeutern
  • FV Löchgau
  • TSV Frommern
  • ETSV Würzburg
  • FFC Wacker München
  • TSV Crailsheim
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
  • D-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand 1
  • SC Sand 2
  • SV Bardenbach
  • BFV-Juniorinnen Auswahl 2012
  • 1. FC Lauchhau Lauchäcker 04 (USA)
  • BFV-Juniorinnen Auswahl 2013
  • SV Zeutern
  • FC Mulhouse (F)
  • JFV Ebsdorfergrund
  • SF Eintracht Freiburg
  • FV Windenreute
  • SpVgg Bad Bergzabern
  • SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
  • FC Moosinning 1
  • FC Moosinning 2
  • B-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand
  • FV Löchgau
  • FC Zürich (CH)
  • FV Menden
  • SC Würzburg
  • SG Obersasbach
  • 1.FC Saarbrücken
  • FC Mulhouse (F)
  • VfL Sindelfingen
  • MSG Bad Vilbel
  • SG Eintracht Freiburg
  • SR Colmar (F)
  • 1 FFC Niederkirchen
  • Wormatia Worms
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
  • F-Junioren
  • SC Sand
  • SV Renchen
  • FV Urloffen 1
  • FV Urloffen 2
  • VfR Zusenhofen
  • VfR Willstätt 1
  • VfR Willstätt 2
  • FV Auenheim
  • SG Bad Wimpfen
  • FC RHINAU 1 (F)
  • FC RHINAU 2 (F)
  • FC EURODISTRICT (F)
  • D-Junioren
  • JFSG Gemeinde Willstätt 1
  • JFSG Gemeinde Willstätt 2
  • Kehler FV
  • FSV Offenbach 1
  • FSV Offenbach 2
  • SV 08 Kuppenheim
  • ASV Hagsfeld Karlsruhe
  • SV Zimmern U13
  • JSG Flegessen-Süntel
  • JSG Flegessen-Süntel
  • SGM Gammesfeld/Schrozberg
  • VfB Hassloch
  • C-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand
  • SG Obersasbach
  • 1.FFC Ludwigshafen
  • TSV Frommern
  • SFE Freiburg 1
  • SFE Freiburg 2
  • TSV Plattenhardt
  • SF Schliengen
  • SGM Leidringen
  • SC Dornach (CH)
  • A-Junioren
  • JFSG Gemeinde Willstätt
  • SV Appenweier
  • Kehler FV
  • SG Ottenheim
  • FT Würzburg
  • SpVgg Frick-Altheim-Lippert
  • SV 08 Kuppenheim
  • Sinzheim
  • SG Ötigheim
  • SS Weyersheim (F)
  • USYS Stuttgart (USA)
  • FV Malsch
  • G-Junioren
  • SC Sand
  • SG Forbach-Weisenbach
  • VfR Willstätt
  • FC Kirnbach
  • FC Obertrot
  • F-Junioren
  • SC Sand
  • VFB-Wiesloch
  • FC Union Niederrad
  • SC Hofstetten 1
  • SC Hofstetten 2
  • VfR Willstätt
  • FC EURODISTRICT (F)
  • SV Renchen
  • FC Weisenbach
  • FV Bad Rotenfels
  • FC Rhinau 1 (F)
  • FC Rhinau 2 (F)
  • Frauen
  • SC Sand
  • SG Heidelberg Kirchheim
  • FC Mulhouse (F)
  • TSV Amicitia Viernheim
  • FC Neuenburg
  • SR Colmar (F)
  • RC Strasbourg (F)
  • Hagenau (F)
  • TSV Frommern
  • FC Concordia Basel (CH)
  • TuS Westerholz
  • SV Musbach
  • C-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand
  • SV Biederbach
  • FC Wittlingen
  • TSG Rohrbach
  • SG Obersasbach
  • TSV Pilgerzell
  • SV Zeutern
  • FC Mulhouse (F)
  • FV Sulz
  • JFV Ebsdorfergrund
  • SpVgg Bad Bergzabern
  • TSV Frommern
  • SF Eintracht Freiburg
  • FFC Wacker München
  • SS Weyersheim (F)
  • FC Aarau (CH)
  • B-Juniorinnen Dezember 2019
  • FV Löchgau
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
  • SC Dortelweil
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken
  • Karlsruher SC
  • Hergauer FV
  • SC Sand
  • MSG Gläserzell/Pilgerzell
  • TSV Schwaben Augsburg
  • SV Menden
  • RC Strasbourg
  • FC Mulhouse
  • FC Basel
  • Young Boys Bern
  • FC Zürich
  • D-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand 1
  • SC Sand 2
  • FC Mulhose (F)
  • FC Moosinning
  • SF Schliengen
  • FC Weisweil
  • FV Windenreute
  • TSG Hoffenheim
  • SGM Donzdorf
  • Hichem Footballeuse Féminine (F)
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • SF Eintracht Freiburg
  • FV Muggensturm
  • SV Biederbach
  • VfR Vörstetten
  • Stützpunkt Mittelbaden
  • C-Juniorinnen
  • SC Sand
  • FC Mulhouse (F)
  • FC Moosinning
  • MSG Gläserzell/Pilgerzell
  • JFV Ebsdorfergrund
  • SG Hecklingen
  • Karlsruher SC
  • SF Schliengen
  • SF Eintracht Freiburg
  • SC Freiburg
  • TSG Hoffenheim
  • Fortuna 54 Sittard (NL)
  • SV Bardenbach
  • Eintracht Frankfurt e.V
  • Hegauer FV
  • SV Sülzbach
  • Frauen
  • SC Sand U17
  • SC Sand
  • FV Muggensturm
  • FV Löchgau
  • FC Mulhouse
  • FC Concordia Basel
  • Sg Dielheim/Wiesloch
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth
  • FC Langengeisling
  • TuS Westerholz
  • FC 05 Schweinfurt
  • SR Colmar (F)
  • SF Eintracht Freiburg
  • FC Mulhouse 2 (F)
  • SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
  • FC Rheinfelden (CH)
  • Bambinis Spieltag
  • SC Sand
  • VfR Willstätt
  • SC Lahr
  • SV Freistett
  • FC Obertsrot